FCI European Dog Show 2016

Judge(s) : Hansen Pia (Denmark)

Result by Breed
Result Class Dog Name Owner(s)
BOB Champion  Tonja Vom Lowengarten (8103) NL Roefs, Erik
BOS Open  Leokings Lionheart @ Hillhaven (8058) GB Moore, Mandy
CACIB Open  Leokings Lionheart @ Hillhaven (8058) GB Moore, Mandy
CACIB Champion  Tonja Vom Lowengarten (8103) NL Roefs, Erik
CACIB Res. Open  Amicus Leo Vom Zarendorf (8052) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
CACIB Res. Intermediate  Nelleke From Yellow'S Garden (8086) BE Moerenhout, Marc
CAC Open  Leokings Lionheart @ Hillhaven (8058) GB Moore, Mandy
CAC Champion  Tonja Vom Lowengarten (8103) NL Roefs, Erik
CAC Res. Open  Amicus Leo Vom Zarendorf (8052) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
CAC Res. Intermediate  Nelleke From Yellow'S Garden (8086) BE Moerenhout, Marc
BOB Class Minor Puppy  Pascalina Van'T Drongengoedbos (8072) BE D'Haene-D'Hellem-Werbrouck, Gerard Ann Elise
BOB Class Puppy  Jamba-Jolien Leo Von Der Seewiese (8073) RU Serazetdinov, Rustem
BOB Class Junior  Knockando'S Yin The Moon Of Mor (8080) BE Vanhoutte, Henk
BOB Class Veteran  Multi. Champ.hakuna C. Bora Z Miloticek (8071) BE Bauwens - Roobrouck, Carine Bart
All Results By Class
# Qualification Result Class Dog Name Owner(s)
2 Excellent   Intermediate  Ninon Lion De La Toison D'Or (513) BE Dewamme, Dominique
1 Very promising   Minor Puppy  The La Shedor Precious Prime (8042) BE Devriendt, Mireille
  Absent   Minor Puppy  Will I Ever Zlota Elita (8043) PL Paulina, Krol-Knutsen
3 Very promising   Puppy  Pacino De Faucon Val (8044) BE Leruitte, Lea
1 Very promising   Puppy  Paco Du Plateau Bavarois (8045) BE Spinnael, Nancy
4 Very promising   Puppy  Patton De Faucon Val (8046) BE Lecoq, Dimitri
2 Very promising   Puppy  Quen Star Sagitta Isla Bonita Ocean Treasure (8047) BE De Schaepdryver, Viviane
3 Excellent   Junior  Cheslav Iz Galkina Gnezda (8048) RU E., Petrakova
2 Excellent   Junior  Lempileijonan Aito Suomileijona @ Hillhaven (8049) GB Moore, Mandy
4 Very good   Junior  Orpheus Lions From D'Es (8050) BE Vermeiren, Björn
1 Excellent   Junior  Rosaceae Durio (8051) NL Van Lobenstein, Yvonne
2 Excellent CACIB Res, CAC Res Open  Amicus Leo Vom Zarendorf (8052) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
  Very good   Open  Dolce Righello Quen Star Sagitta (8053) BE Moerenhout, Marc
  Very good   Open  Ilios Diagloo Des Amis D'Olfy (8054) FR Weiss, Marie-Laure
  Very good   Open  Jairo Lion De La Toison D'Or (8055) BE Vancranenbroeck, Raphael
  Absent   Open  Jameson Du Chateau Des Lys (8056) BE Musiaux, Patricia
  Excellent   Open  Jiminy Jamppa Du Chateau Des Lys (8057) BE Spinnael, Nancy
1 Excellent BOS, CACIB, CAC Open  Leokings Lionheart @ Hillhaven (8058) GB Moore, Mandy
4 Excellent   Open  Medvebergi Maszkos Hobbit (8059) BE Libert, Wendy
  Very good   Open  Night Lord Van Leodipako (8060) BE Vancranenbroeck, Raphael
  Excellent   Open  Quen Star Sagitta Dolce Macho (8061) BE De Schaepdryver, Viviane
3 Excellent   Open  Rosaceae Beloperone (8062) NL Van Der Meulen- Hermus, Thea
  Very good   Open  Rosaceae Zigadenus (8063) NL Van Lobenstein, Yvonne
  Very good   Open  Simden Frostbite (8064) GB Christopher, Thorne
  Absent   Champion  Amicus Optimus Valentus (8065) RU Agafonova, Natalia
3 Excellent   Champion  Amicus Optimus Vitalis (8066) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
  Absent   Champion  Ghost Von Leuenfort (8067) BE Vandeuren, Luc
4 Excellent   Champion  Leandro Uit 'T Berggat (8068) BE Brants-Telang, Pramila
1 Excellent   Champion  Leokings Premiere Attraction Of Hillhaven (8069) GB Moore, Mandy
2 Excellent   Champion  Rosaceae Juncelles (8070) NL Van Lobenstein, Yvonne
1 Excellent BOB Veteran Veteran  Multi. Champ.hakuna C. Bora Z Miloticek (8071) BE Bauwens - Roobrouck, Carine Bart
1 Very promising BOB Minor Puppy Minor Puppy  Pascalina Van'T Drongengoedbos (8072) BE D'Haene-D'Hellem-Werbrouck, Gerard Ann Elise
1 Very promising BOB Puppy Puppy  Jamba-Jolien Leo Von Der Seewiese (8073) RU Serazetdinov, Rustem
  Absent   Puppy  Prudence De Faucon Val (8074) BE Leruitte, Lea
4 Very promising   Puppy  Quen Star Sagitta Isla Bonita Bora Bora Sunset (8075) BE Rollier, Marylène
3 Very promising   Puppy  Quen Star Sagitta Isla Bonita Hot Havana (8076) PL Dopiera_a, Izabella
2 Very promising   Puppy  Quen Star Sagitta Isla Bonita Jamacia Sunrise (8077) GB Cole, Julie
3 Excellent   Junior  Amiras Platinum Imperia (8078) UA Maria, Gvozdieva
4 Excellent   Junior  Jolly Bloody Mary Van Het Leonhuuske (8079) BE Elshof, Bert
1 Excellent BOB Junior Junior  Knockando'S Yin The Moon Of Mor (8080) BE Vanhoutte, Henk
  Very good   Junior  Lokie Des Lions D'Asgard (8081) FR Cole, Anthony
2 Excellent   Junior  Louve Du Chateau Des Lys (8082) FR Desrumaux, Daniel
  Very good   Junior  Orca Du Plateau Bavarois (8083) BE Poirot, Thierry
  Very good   Junior  Rosaceae Egeria (8084) NL Van Der Meulen- Hermus, Thea
  Absent   Junior  Rossnick Xpialidious (8085) GB Gorbould, Sonja
1 Excellent CACIB Res, CAC Res Intermediate  Nelleke From Yellow'S Garden (8086) BE Moerenhout, Marc
3 Excellent   Intermediate  Vanilla Van Tregelaar (8087) NL Roefs, Erik
4 Excellent   Intermediate  Zamba Pa Ti-Samia Leo Vom Jerichower Land (8088) NL Otten, Jack
  Excellent   Open  Heaven De La Pierre Oiseau (8089) FR Cole, Anthony
  Excellent   Open  Ianka De Le Boissiere Ouest (8090) FR Marini, Maud
1 Excellent   Open  Jillian De L'Ambre Des Pierrieres (8091) FR Debacker, Joel
  Very good   Open  Just For Fun Du Nimbus Big Band (8092) CH Perusset, Josette
3 Excellent   Open  Nordic Nolwen Emi De La Comte De Fara (8093) BE Disneur, Isabelle
4 Excellent   Open  Simden Guardian Angel (8094) GB Cole, Julie
  Absent   Open  Simden Lost In France (8095) GB Thomas, G
2 Excellent   Open  Skjaergaardens M. Star Reale (8096) IT Paola, Maggi
2 Excellent   Champion  Femke Van Het Leonhuuske (8097) BE Elshof, Bert
  Absent   Champion  Loveliens Nukva Of Norris (8098) GB Whan, Diane And Lauren
  Excellent   Champion  Marronne Van 'T Drongengoedbos (8099) BE D'Haene-D'Hellem, Gerard Ann
  Absent   Champion  Maud Van 'T Drongengoedbos (8100) BE D'Haene-D'Hellem, Gerard Ann
4 Excellent   Champion  Rosaceae Zannichellia (8101) NL Van Lobenstein, Yvonne
3 Excellent   Champion  Rus Neva-Da Rebecka (8102) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
1 Excellent BOB, CACIB, CAC Champion  Tonja Vom Lowengarten (8103) NL Roefs, Erik

 

European Dog Show 28/08/2016

Judge(s) : Hansen Pia (Denmark)
Result by Breed
Result Class Dog Name Owner(s)
BOB Champion  Tonja Vom Lowengarten (8103) NL Roefs, Erik
BOS Open  Leokings Lionheart @ Hillhaven (8058) GB Moore, Mandy
CACIB Open  Leokings Lionheart @ Hillhaven (8058) GB Moore, Mandy
CACIB Champion  Tonja Vom Lowengarten (8103) NL Roefs, Erik
CACIB Res. Open  Amicus Leo Vom Zarendorf (8052) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
CACIB Res. Intermediate  Nelleke From Yellow'S Garden (8086) BE Moerenhout, Marc
CAC Open  Leokings Lionheart @ Hillhaven (8058) GB Moore, Mandy
CAC Champion  Tonja Vom Lowengarten (8103) NL Roefs, Erik
CAC Res. Open  Amicus Leo Vom Zarendorf (8052) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
CAC Res. Intermediate  Nelleke From Yellow'S Garden (8086) BE Moerenhout, Marc
BOB Class Minor Puppy  Pascalina Van'T Drongengoedbos (8072) BE D'Haene-D'Hellem-Werbrouck, Gerard Ann Elise
BOB Class Puppy  Jamba-Jolien Leo Von Der Seewiese (8073) RU Serazetdinov, Rustem
BOB Class Junior  Knockando'S Yin The Moon Of Mor (8080) BE Vanhoutte, Henk
BOB Class Veteran  Multi. Champ.hakuna C. Bora Z Miloticek (8071) BE Bauwens - Roobrouck, Carine Bart
All Results By Class
# Qualification Result Class Dog Name Owner(s)
2 Excellent   Intermediate  Ninon Lion De La Toison D'Or (513) BE Dewamme, Dominique
1 Very promising   Minor Puppy  The La Shedor Precious Prime (8042) BE Devriendt, Mireille
  Absent   Minor Puppy  Will I Ever Zlota Elita (8043) PL Paulina, Krol-Knutsen
3 Very promising   Puppy  Pacino De Faucon Val (8044) BE Leruitte, Lea
1 Very promising   Puppy  Paco Du Plateau Bavarois (8045) BE Spinnael, Nancy
4 Very promising   Puppy  Patton De Faucon Val (8046) BE Lecoq, Dimitri
2 Very promising   Puppy  Quen Star Sagitta Isla Bonita Ocean Treasure (8047) BE De Schaepdryver, Viviane
3 Excellent   Junior  Cheslav Iz Galkina Gnezda (8048) RU E., Petrakova
2 Excellent   Junior  Lempileijonan Aito Suomileijona @ Hillhaven (8049) GB Moore, Mandy
4 Very good   Junior  Orpheus Lions From D'Es (8050) BE Vermeiren, Björn
1 Excellent   Junior  Rosaceae Durio (8051) NL Van Lobenstein, Yvonne
2 Excellent CACIB Res, CAC Res Open  Amicus Leo Vom Zarendorf (8052) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
  Very good   Open  Dolce Righello Quen Star Sagitta (8053) BE Moerenhout, Marc
  Very good   Open  Ilios Diagloo Des Amis D'Olfy (8054) FR Weiss, Marie-Laure
  Very good   Open  Jairo Lion De La Toison D'Or (8055) BE Vancranenbroeck, Raphael
  Absent   Open  Jameson Du Chateau Des Lys (8056) BE Musiaux, Patricia
  Excellent   Open  Jiminy Jamppa Du Chateau Des Lys (8057) BE Spinnael, Nancy
1 Excellent BOS, CACIB, CAC Open  Leokings Lionheart @ Hillhaven (8058) GB Moore, Mandy
4 Excellent   Open  Medvebergi Maszkos Hobbit (8059) BE Libert, Wendy
  Very good   Open  Night Lord Van Leodipako (8060) BE Vancranenbroeck, Raphael
  Excellent   Open  Quen Star Sagitta Dolce Macho (8061) BE De Schaepdryver, Viviane
3 Excellent   Open  Rosaceae Beloperone (8062) NL Van Der Meulen- Hermus, Thea
  Very good   Open  Rosaceae Zigadenus (8063) NL Van Lobenstein, Yvonne
  Very good   Open  Simden Frostbite (8064) GB Christopher, Thorne
  Absent   Champion  Amicus Optimus Valentus (8065) RU Agafonova, Natalia
3 Excellent   Champion  Amicus Optimus Vitalis (8066) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
  Absent   Champion  Ghost Von Leuenfort (8067) BE Vandeuren, Luc
4 Excellent   Champion  Leandro Uit 'T Berggat (8068) BE Brants-Telang, Pramila
1 Excellent   Champion  Leokings Premiere Attraction Of Hillhaven (8069) GB Moore, Mandy
2 Excellent   Champion  Rosaceae Juncelles (8070) NL Van Lobenstein, Yvonne
1 Excellent BOB Veteran Veteran  Multi. Champ.hakuna C. Bora Z Miloticek (8071) BE Bauwens - Roobrouck, Carine Bart
1 Very promising BOB Minor Puppy Minor Puppy  Pascalina Van'T Drongengoedbos (8072) BE D'Haene-D'Hellem-Werbrouck, Gerard Ann Elise
1 Very promising BOB Puppy Puppy  Jamba-Jolien Leo Von Der Seewiese (8073) RU Serazetdinov, Rustem
  Absent   Puppy  Prudence De Faucon Val (8074) BE Leruitte, Lea
4 Very promising   Puppy  Quen Star Sagitta Isla Bonita Bora Bora Sunset (8075) BE Rollier, Marylène
3 Very promising   Puppy  Quen Star Sagitta Isla Bonita Hot Havana (8076) PL Dopiera_a, Izabella
2 Very promising   Puppy  Quen Star Sagitta Isla Bonita Jamacia Sunrise (8077) GB Cole, Julie
3 Excellent   Junior  Amiras Platinum Imperia (8078) UA Maria, Gvozdieva
4 Excellent   Junior  Jolly Bloody Mary Van Het Leonhuuske (8079) BE Elshof, Bert
1 Excellent BOB Junior Junior  Knockando'S Yin The Moon Of Mor (8080) BE Vanhoutte, Henk
  Very good   Junior  Lokie Des Lions D'Asgard (8081) FR Cole, Anthony
2 Excellent   Junior  Louve Du Chateau Des Lys (8082) FR Desrumaux, Daniel
  Very good   Junior  Orca Du Plateau Bavarois (8083) BE Poirot, Thierry
  Very good   Junior  Rosaceae Egeria (8084) NL Van Der Meulen- Hermus, Thea
  Absent   Junior  Rossnick Xpialidious (8085) GB Gorbould, Sonja
1 Excellent CACIB Res, CAC Res Intermediate  Nelleke From Yellow'S Garden (8086) BE Moerenhout, Marc
3 Excellent   Intermediate  Vanilla Van Tregelaar (8087) NL Roefs, Erik
4 Excellent   Intermediate  Zamba Pa Ti-Samia Leo Vom Jerichower Land (8088) NL Otten, Jack
  Excellent   Open  Heaven De La Pierre Oiseau (8089) FR Cole, Anthony
  Excellent   Open  Ianka De Le Boissiere Ouest (8090) FR Marini, Maud
1 Excellent   Open  Jillian De L'Ambre Des Pierrieres (8091) FR Debacker, Joel
  Very good   Open  Just For Fun Du Nimbus Big Band (8092) CH Perusset, Josette
3 Excellent   Open  Nordic Nolwen Emi De La Comte De Fara (8093) BE Disneur, Isabelle
4 Excellent   Open  Simden Guardian Angel (8094) GB Cole, Julie
  Absent   Open  Simden Lost In France (8095) GB Thomas, G
2 Excellent   Open  Skjaergaardens M. Star Reale (8096) IT Paola, Maggi
2 Excellent   Champion  Femke Van Het Leonhuuske (8097) BE Elshof, Bert
  Absent   Champion  Loveliens Nukva Of Norris (8098) GB Whan, Diane And Lauren
  Excellent   Champion  Marronne Van 'T Drongengoedbos (8099) BE D'Haene-D'Hellem, Gerard Ann
  Absent   Champion  Maud Van 'T Drongengoedbos (8100) BE D'Haene-D'Hellem, Gerard Ann
4 Excellent   Champion  Rosaceae Zannichellia (8101) NL Van Lobenstein, Yvonne
3 Excellent   Champion  Rus Neva-Da Rebecka (8102) DE Anna, Mikhaleva
1 Excellent BOB, CACIB, CAC Champion  Tonja Vom Lowengarten (8103) NL Roefs, Erik