25th Anniversary Club Show Italy 22-04-2012
Judge Guido Perosino.


BOB, Best Female, CLub Champion 2012, CAC,
“Lucio Migni” Trophee 2012 (Best head and expression),
ILU Award :
Malvina Leona Dell’Irta Favola


Club Champion 2012, CAC,  Best Male,
Best Movement:
 
Akai-Inou De La Petite Mauve

 

Males

 

Baby Class

-1 V.P. Best Puppy : Bahamas Holidays

Br.: Lasagna Serena ,Ow.: Lasagna Serena

 

 Junior Class

-1 V.P: Arturo Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania ,Ow.: Martino Luca

-2 V.P.:Artù Konan Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania ,Ow.: Miceli Marcello

-3 V.P.:Azzurro Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania ,Ow.: Busatta Veronica

 

Youth Class

-1 V.G.: Club Youth Champion 2012,Best Youth: Ulk Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania ,Ow.: Tolomelli Enrica

-2 V.G. :Mr Bublè Singing at Xamas

Br.: Casella Francesca ,Ow.:Ugolini Ughetta

-3 V.G.: Avalon Lowe Vom Spittergrund

Br.:Horchner Katrin Ow.: Melli Monica

-4 V.G. : Brightxmassnowflake

Br.: Casella Francesca ,Ow.: Basagni Iacopo

-5 G.: Mistraleon Colosso Ceco

Br.: Gonella Elisabetta Ow.: Alfio Amenta

 

Intermediate Class

-1 Exc.:Berljon Zap

Br.: Perosino Guido Ow.: Bottaccioli Paolo

N.Q. :Dundee

Br.: Baldotto Pietro, Ow.: Arrigo Mauro

 

Open Class

-1 Exc. Club Champion 2012, CAC,  Best Male, Best Movement: Akai-Inou De La Petite Mauve

Br.: Castaner Marie-Josè Ow.: Vernon Denis

-2 Exc. CAC Res. : Along With You Vom Vietingshof

Br.: Alesya & Volker Oettle Ow.: Seles Laura

-3 Exc.: Mec

Br.:Baldotto Pietro Ow.: Vangelisti Olga

-4 Exc. :Romeo Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania Ow.: Gervasoni Dario

-V.G.: Dante

Br.: Bottazzi Achille Ow.:Bottazzi Achille

-V.G. : Drago Du Nant De Sally

Br.: Vernon Denis Ow.: Vernon Harold

-V.G.: Io Sono Zeus II Vom Dreiburgenland

Br.: Mathias Schroder Ow.: Alfieri Mario Antonio

-N.S.: Noè Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania Ow.: Badà Romano

-V.G.: Rufus Rufini Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania Ow.: Rufini Alessandro

 

Champion Class

-1 Exc. :Nessuno Nobel Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania Ow.: Longoni Ottavio

 

 

FEMALES
 

Junior Class

-1 V.P. Best Junior : Kiramoon –Amanda Dite Geisha

Br.: Vorsaa Susanne Ow.: Cuny Jerome

-N.S.: Aurora Aguzza Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania Ow.: Vassena Maria Donatella

 

Youth Class

-1 V.G. :Mistraleon Camilla Chocolat

Br.: Gonella Elisabetta Ow.: Gonella Elisabetta

-N.G .:Ulla Dell’Irta Favola

Br.: Bonati Stefania Ow.: Borroni Anna

 

Intermediate Class

-1 Exc. CAC Res.: Agata Love And Beauty

Br.: Lasagna Serena Ow.:Molinari Francesca

-2 Exc.: Principessa First Lady

Br.: Baldotto Pietro Ow.: Baldotto Pietro

-3 Exc.: Annica Wonderful World

Br.: Lasagna Serena Ow.:Mettifogo Giuseppina

 

Open Class

-1 Exc. BOB, Best Female, CLub Champion 2012, CAC, “Lucio Migni” Trophee 2012 (Best head and expression), ILU Award : Malvina Leona Dell’Irta Favola

Br.:Bonati Stefania Ow.: Capelli Luisa

-2 Exc.: Kira

Br.: Baldotto Pietro Ow.: Speroni Vania

-3 Exc.: Annie Bess

Br.: Casella Francesca Ow.:Br. Bluberger

-4 Exc.: Asia

Br.: Baldotto Pietro Ow.: Baldotto Pietro

-V.G.: Altheaalissa

Br.: Maestosi Serena Ow.: Brambilla Carlo

-Exc. :Arancia Bess

Br.:Casella Francesca Ow.: Palumbo Stephanie

 

-Exc.: Qity Dell’Irta Favola

Br.:Bonati Stefania Ow.: Sgarbi Ennio

-V.G. :Dai-Kissou Du Domaine De La Noyaraye

Br.: Cuny Jerome Prop Cuny Jerome

-V.G. :Grindvaktens Love To You Hci

Br.: Westrom Jennifer & Anders Ow.: Mereghetti Luigi

-V.G.: Heaven Di Leolamone

Br.:Br.Di Leolamone Ow.: Buccinà Daniele

-B. :Raja Dell’Ireta Favola

Br.:Bonati stefania Ow.: Fenice Oscar Roberto

-N.Q. :First Feeling

Br.: Palumbo Stephanie Ow.: Palumbo Stephanie

 

Champion Class

 

-1 Exc.: Leondomus Lana Lucida

Br.:Cotini Alberto Ow.: Cotini Alberto

 

Veteran Class

-1 Exc., Best Veteran, ILU Award: Diva Divina Ch

Br.: Faltoni Mauro Ow.: Br. Bluberger

 

Out of Show

- Berljon Polvere di Stelle

Br.:Perosino Guido Ow.: Padoan Alessandro

-Matilde Olivia Dell’Irta Favola

Br.:Bonati Stefania Ow.: Tagliabue Serena